Overview

Update
Born:
January 1, 1985
Gender:
Female
Location:
California
Website:
https://normaschrieffer.tumblr.com/
Social:

Person Details

Update
Aliases:
Norma Schrieffer California

Norma Schrieffer became a leading international fashion model. When Norma was 11 years old, she started modeling while attending school in California.

News (15)

Update
DateNews
Aug 22, 2017normaschrieffer.wordpress.com - 5 Important Fashion School Tips!
Aug 17, 2017normaschrieffer.blogspot.com - Important Tips to Become a Successful Fashion Model
Aug 14, 2017normaschrieffer.blogspot.com - 5 Makeover and Cosmetic Tips
Aug 11, 2017normaschrieffer.wordpress.com - Some Useful Tips to become a successful Fashion Model
Aug 2, 2017allperfectstories.com - 5 Most Recognized Fashion Trends in The World Fashion & Beauty
Jul 21, 2017allperfectstories.com - A Week Full Of Fashion Fashion & Beauty
Jul 12, 2017allperfectstories.com - 5 Most Leading Fashion School Tips! Fashion & Beauty
Jul 5, 2017allperfectstories.com - 10 Useful Tips to become a successful Fashion Model Fashion & Beauty

Images (51)

Update

Add Jobs

Add Board & Advisor Roles

Add Education

Add Memberships