Overview

Update
Born:
December 29, 1992
Gender:
Male
Location:
Aurora
Website:
http://jaleelawini.strikingly.com/
Social:

Person Details

Update
Aliases:
Jaleel Awini

Jaleel Awini was a wide receiver for the University of Colorado’s football team. Jaleel Awini was a four-sport athlete at Rangeview High School in Colorado.

News (22)

Update
DateNews
Jul 11, 2017SlideShare - No title
Jul 11, 2017jaleelawini.strikingly.com - Jaleel Awini: Bowling Secrets to Help You Bowl a Better Game
Jul 10, 2017SlideShare - No title
Jul 10, 2017YouTube - Understanding Supply and Demand: Jaleel Awini
Jul 10, 2017behance.net - Jaleel Awini: Colorado Native
Jul 10, 2017jaleelawini.strikingly.com - Jaleel Awini: Understanding Supply and Demand
Jul 6, 2017Medium - Jaleel Awini: Most Improved Linebacker
Jul 5, 2017jaleelawini.strikingly.com - Jaleel Awini: Top Reasons Why You Should Serve Others Through Volunteering

Add Jobs

Add Board & Advisor Roles

Add Education

Add Memberships

Add Images

Add Videos