Overview

Update
Primary Role
Developer @
Born:
December 29, 1985
Gender:
Male
Location:
Unknown
Website:
http://www.google.com
Social:

Person Details

Update
Aliases:
TechCruuuunch

Hunter Gillane is a developer intern at TechCrunch. He is not liable for the site's downtime.

Jobs (1)

Update
Past
Started
Ended
Title
Company
Unknown
Unknown
Developer

Education (1)

Update

Add Board & Advisor Roles

Add News

Add Memberships

Add Images

Add Videos