Overview

Update
Primary Role
Founder & CTO @
Born:
September 2, 1985
Gender:
Male
Location:
Toulouse

Person Details

Update
Aliases:
CTO at Skylights Inc.

Passionate engineer with PhD in biomechanics and three years’ experience in R&D. Managed successful international projects requiring strong analytical and organizational skills. Possesses technical background and adopts rigorous and objective scientific approach to problems solving. With entrepreneurial spirit, enjoys new challenges and is very keen to work on innovative technical projects.

Jobs (1)

Update
Current

Founder & CTO

Add Board & Advisor Roles

Add Education

Add News

Add Memberships

Add Images

Add Videos