Overview

Update
Born:
January 1, 1967
Gender:
Female
Location:
Redmond
Website:
http://health.usnews.com/doctors/rose-kenny-695135
Social:

Person Details

Update
Aliases:
Dr Rose Kenny

Dr. Rose Kenny became Miss Teen Vermont in 1984 and placed tenth in the National Pageant. Dr. Rose Kenny completed her residency at Eastern Maine Medical Center Family Practice. Dr. Rose Kenny met her husband on a Chairlift while skiing at Mt. Bachelor.

Education (2)

Update

News (14)

Update
DateNews
Jun 14, 2017behance.net - Dr. Rose Kenny: How To Define Usability In An Electronic Health Record
Jun 14, 2017Medium - Procedure to define Usability In An Electronic Health Record by Dr. Rose Kenny
Jun 7, 2017drrosekenny.tumblr.com - Dr. Rose Kenny: How To Choose The Best Mountain Bike For You
Jun 7, 2017drrosekenny.wordpress.com - Dr. Rose Kenny: Advice For Your First Yoga Class
Nov 7, 2016foursquare.com - Dr Rose Kenny
Nov 7, 2016drrosekenny.tumblr.com - Dr Rose Kenny
Nov 7, 2016About.me - Dr Rose Kenny
Nov 7, 2016drrosekenny.itch.io - Follow Dr Rose Kenny

Images (1)

Update

Add Jobs

Add Board & Advisor Roles

Add Memberships

Add Videos