Overview

Update
Born:
October 29, 1967
Gender:
Male
Location:
University Place
Website:
https://storify.com/drgregorybram/dr-gregory-brammer
Social:

Person Details

Update
Aliases:
Dr. Gregory Brammer

Dr. Gregory Brammer became the Medical Director of the Emergency Department at St. Charles Gairdner Hospital in Perth Australia in December 1997, spending four months in the role while he was on sabbatical during his final year of residency. He was the leader of both the “Code Blue Team” and “Intravenous Access Team” for a department that receives 55,000 visits annually from people seeking care.

Education (2)

Update

News (14)

Update
DateNews
Sep 15, 2016tackk.com - Dr Gregory Brammer @drgregorybrammer
Aug 2, 2016zotero.org - Dr Gregory Brammer
Jun 27, 2016wattpad.com - Dr Gregory Brammer
Jun 27, 2016foodspotting.com - Dr Gregory Brammer
Jun 27, 2016imgfave.com - Dr Gregory Brammer
Jun 14, 2016weheartit.com - You might like these too
Jun 10, 2016showme.com - Dr Gregory Brammer
Jun 10, 2016itsmyurls.com - Dr Gregory Brammer drgregorybrammer

Add Jobs

Add Board & Advisor Roles

Add Memberships

Add Images

Add Videos