Overview

Update
Born:
April 6, 1982
Gender:
Male
Location:
Dallas
Website:
https://www.behance.net/ariah-hossein
Social:

Person Details

Update
Aliases:
Ariah-Hossein Rastegar

Ariah-Hossein Rastegar was a successful real estate investor and lawyer before founding Rastegar Capital, which provides transparency, access and service to its growing investor base across a range of commercial real estate investments. He is now CEO of the company and is dedicated to building wealth for clients through extraordinary investments. Rastegar Capital is based in the Dallas, Texas area.

Education (2)

Update

News (15)

Update
DateNews
Jan 5, 2017ariahhosseinrastegar.wordpress.com - Ariah-Hossein Rastegar: Habits of the Wealthy
Jul 30, 2016Medium - Ariah-Hossein Rastegar
Jul 30, 2016issuu.com - Ariah-Hossein Rastegar - CEO of Rastegar Capital
Jul 25, 2016ariahhosseinrastegar.wordpress.com - Ariah-Hossein Rastegar – How to Earn Additional Income
Jul 15, 2016ariahhosseinrastegar.wordpress.com - Ariah-Hossein Rastegar – What To Know When Starting a Business
Jul 8, 2016ariahhosseinrastegar.wordpress.com - Ariah-Hossein Rastegar
Jul 8, 2016ariahhosseinrastegar.wordpress.com - Ariah-Hossein Rastegar – Low-Income Investment Strategies
Jul 4, 2016Vimeo - Ariah-Hossein Rastegar

Add Jobs

Add Board & Advisor Roles

Add Memberships

Add Images

Add Videos