Overview

Update
Born:
August 15, 1969
Gender:
Male
Location:
Dallas
Website:
http://addison-green.strikingly.com/
Social:

Person Details

Update
Aliases:
Addison Green

Addison Green created a personal Fitness club for people to have a fully-developed access to the resources that tools needed to change their bodies. His gym has a kick boxing area, yoga classes and a bike rental station to allow his community to experience the variety of exercises. He hopes that this will motivate people to take action about their bodies.

News (62)

Update
DateNews
Jun 22, 2017wattpad.com - Addison Green: A Master Plumber
Jun 19, 2017addisongreenus.wordpress.com - Addison Green: What it Takes to Succeed as a Business Owner
Jun 15, 2017addison-green.strikingly.com - Addison Green: How to Stay Fit on a Busy Schedule
Jun 15, 2017issuu.com - Master Plumber Addison Green
Jun 15, 2017Medium - Addison Green: A Family Business
Jun 15, 2017SlideShare - Master Plumber Addison Green
Jun 8, 2017wattpad.com - Addison Green: A Sports Fan
Jun 8, 2017Medium - Addison Green: Staying Active

Images (3)

Update

Add Jobs

Add Board & Advisor Roles

Add Education

Add Memberships

Add Videos